Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF - W15 Šimkent 04/19 06:00 Anna Ureke v Irina Balus View
ITF - W15 Šimkent 04/19 06:00 Alisa Kummel v Valeriya Yushchenko View
ITF - W50 Shenzhen - ženská štvorhra 04/19 06:00 Feng/Osborne v Brooks/Chong View
ITF - W15 Šimkent 04/19 06:00 Ksenia Laskutova v Irene Lavino View
ITF - M15 Šymkent 04/19 06:00 Sergey Fomin v Savva Polukhin View
ATP - Bukurešť 04/19 07:00 Thiago Seyboth Wild v Mariano Navone View
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 07:00 Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide v Laura Cilekova View
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 07:00 Ana Grubor v Doroteja Petrovic View
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 07:00 Anja Stankovic v Anastasiya Zaparyniuk View
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 07:00 Daria Yesypchuk v Judit Hernandez Miranda View
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 07:00 Ana G Requena v Madelief Hageman View
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 07:00 Alisa Vasileva v Stefania Bojica View
ATP - Bukurešť 04/19 07:00 Miomir Kecmanovic v Pedro Martinez 0-0
ATP - Bukurešť 04/19 07:00 Sebastian Korda v Gregoire Barrere View
ITF - W15 Antalya 04/19 07:30 Ilay Yoruk v Basak Eraydin View
ITF - M15 - Antalya 04/19 07:30 Juan Pablo Paz v Facundo Juarez View
ITF - W15 Antalya 04/19 07:30 Sonja Zhiyenbayeva v Chantal Sauvant View
ITF - W15 Antalya 04/19 07:30 Linda Sevcikova v Radka Zelnickova View
ITF - M15 Šymkent 04/19 07:30 Denis Klok v Bekkhan Atlangeriev View
ITF - M15 - Šymkent - mužská štvorhra 04/19 07:30 Bakshi/Schell v Shin/Zhukov View
ATP - Bukurešť 04/19 08:00 Francisco Cerundolo v Federico Coria View
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita 04/19 08:00 Kirill Kivattsev v Omni Kumar View
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita 04/19 08:00 Ayla Aksu v Nahia Berecoechea View
ITF - W15 Telde 04/19 08:00 Emily Seibold v Isabelle Cherny View
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita 04/19 08:00 Beatrice Ricci v Sofia Shapatava View
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita 04/19 08:00 Lucie Havlickova v Laura Hietaranta View
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita 04/19 08:00 Stephanie Wagner v Jennifer Ruggeri View
ITF - W15 Telde 04/19 08:00 Maria Andrienko v Isis L Van Den Broek View
ITF - W15 Telde 04/19 08:00 Adrienn Nagy v Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur View
ITF - M15 Telde 04/19 08:00 Benjamin Pietri v Diego F Flores View

Results

UTR Pro Craigieburn Women 04/19 04:00 Amelia Zylberman v Juliette Debrincat View
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women 04/19 03:30 Sara Mickoska v Leann Serna View
ITF - W50 Shenzhen 04/19 03:00 Zongyu Li v Xinxin Yao 6-4,6-2
ITF - W50 Shenzhen 04/19 02:50 Jia-Jing Lu v Qiang Wang 2-6,4-6
Challenger Acapulco MD 04/19 02:50 Chandrasekar/Verdugo v Hijikata/Kiger 3-6,6-4,10-7
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women 04/19 02:30 Jemma Carbis v Alicia Smith View
Challenger - Gwangju 04/19 02:00 Lloyd Harris v Sho Shimabukuro 6-1,6-3
Challenger Acapulco 04/19 02:00 Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard v Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 6-1,6-4
Challenger - Gwangju 04/19 02:00 Tung-Lin Wu v Alibek Kachmazov 6-3,5-7,7-6
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women 04/19 01:39 Jemma Carbis v Juliette Debrincat 6-7,1-6
Challenger Acapulco MD 04/19 01:30 Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha v Matuszewski/Romios 6-4,6-1
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women 04/19 00:30 Bridget Mihulka v Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu 3-6,2-6
Challenger - Tallahassee - mužská štvorhra 04/19 00:30 Blumberg/Martinez v Kirchheimer/Kodat 4-6,6-3,10-8
Challenger Acapulco MD 04/19 00:15 Bellier/Sanchez v Brouwer/Mchugh 4-6,5-7
Challenger Acapulco 04/18 23:45 Rinky Hijikata v Alexis Galarneau 0-6,5-7
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women 04/18 23:30 Grace Darcy v Audrey Newman 6-4,6-4
Challenger Acapulco MD 04/18 23:30 Johnson/Mansouri v Seggerman/Trhac 7-6,3-6,10-8
Challenger Acapulco 04/18 23:20 Maxime Cressy v Zachary Svajda Walkover
Challenger - Tallahassee - mužská štvorhra 04/18 23:05 Duncan/Gomez v Ritschard/Sigouin 3-6,4-6
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women 04/18 23:00 Georgiana Ruhrig v Rebecca Leahy 6-2,6-2
Challenger Acapulco 04/18 22:00 Adam Walton v Tristan Schoolkate 6-2,6-4
ITF - M15 Santiago - mužská štvorhra 04/18 20:25 Matta/Mena v Bancalari/Torres Fernandez 1-6,6-3,8-10
ITF - M15 Santiago - mužská štvorhra 04/18 20:05 Perez/Ribero v Almeida/Tosetto 4-6,3-6
UTR Pro New Braunfels 04/18 20:00 Gabriel Evans v Paris Pouatcha View
Challenger - San Miguel de Tucuman - mužská štvorhra 04/18 20:00 Watanabe/Yuzuki v Carou/Casanova 4-6,6-2,8-10
UTR Pro New Braunfels 04/18 19:55 Vincent Yang v Ritesh Patil 1-6,5-7
Challenger - San Miguel de Tucuman - mužská štvorhra 04/18 19:50 Collarini/Olivo v Aboian/Aboian 6-2,2-6,7-10
Challenger - Tallahassee 04/18 19:40 Clement Tabur v Zizou Bergs 6-7,7-5,3-6
ITF - M15 Santiago 04/18 19:20 Daniel Antonio Nunez v Federico Juan Aguilar 6-4,3-6,7-5
ITF - M15 Santiago - mužská štvorhra 04/18 18:55 Brown/Cabrera v Ogura/Leo Vithoontien 3-6,3-6