08/22 10:35 |
54 |
Sanaz Marand v Manca Pislak
|
7-5,6-0
|
08/22 09:25 |
54 |
Alina Silich v Miriam B Bulgaru
|
2-6,6-2,4-6
|
08/22 08:00 |
54 |
Sabrina Santamaria v Bojana Marinkovic
|
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
08/22 08:00 |
54 |
Natalija Kostic v Kateryna Sliusar
|
5-7,6-0,2-6
|
08/22 08:00 |
54 |
[443] Anastasia Grymalska v Melanie Klaffner
[482] |
6-2,6-1
|
08/22 08:00 |
54 |
Jana Jablonovska v Sofiya Kovalets
|
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
08/21 11:30 |
54 |
Alina Silich v Dorka Drahota Szabo
|
Walkover
|
08/21 11:30 |
54 |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka v Jana Jablonovska
|
2-6,6-2,6-7
|
08/21 09:00 |
54 |
Sabrina Santamaria v Urszula Radwanska
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/21 09:00 |
54 |
Nikoletta Muller v Bojana Marinkovic
|
0-6,0-6
|
08/21 09:00 |
54 |
Reka Farbas v Clothilde De Bernardi
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/21 09:00 |
54 |
Alexa Pirok v Anna-Giulia Remondina
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/21 09:00 |
54 |
Maryna Chernyshova v Patricia Zeriu
|
6-0,6-0
|
08/21 09:00 |
54 |
Sanaz Marand v Anna Pribylova
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/21 09:00 |
54 |
Barbara Bonic v Miriam B Bulgaru
|
3-6,6-7
|
08/21 09:00 |
54 |
Anamarija Stevanovic v Sofiya Kovalets
|
0-6,0-6
|
08/21 09:00 |
54 |
Bianka Bekefi v Kateryna Sliusar
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/21 09:00 |
54 |
Ester Masuri v Melanie Klaffner
|
0-6,0-6
|
06/12 11:20 |
54 |
Vivien Juhaszova v Emilie Francati
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/12 09:00 |
54 |
Tereza Mihalikova v Dana Kremer
|
2-6,7-5,6-0
|
06/12 09:00 |
54 |
Ulrikke Eikeri v Victoria Bosio
|
6-4,6-0
|
06/12 09:00 |
54 |
Alexandra Panova v Natalija Kostic
|
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
06/11 14:35 |
54 |
Alexa Pirok v Natalija Kostic
|
Retired
|
06/11 14:20 |
54 |
[447] Pia Konig v Tereza Mihalikova
[293] |
6-7,3-6
|
06/11 12:50 |
54 |
Emilie Francati v Sofiya Kovalets
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/11 12:25 |
54 |
Adrienn Nagy v Victoria Bosio
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/11 11:35 |
54 |
Dana Kremer v Sandra Samir
|
6-3,7-5
|
06/11 10:00 |
54 |
Vivien Juhaszova v Barbara Bonic
|
4-6,6-4,6-1
|
06/11 10:00 |
54 |
Alexandra Panova v Luca Nagymihaly
|
3-6,6-0,6-4
|
06/11 10:00 |
54 |
Ulrikke Eikeri v Nina Alibalic
|
6-1,6-3
|