08/06 12:00 |
29 |
[481] Toby Kodat v Francisco Comesana
[223] |
2-6,4-6
|
08/06 08:30 |
28 |
Gerard Campana Lee v Toby Kodat
|
1-6,5-7
|
08/06 08:30 |
28 |
[357] Ugo Blanchet v Francisco Comesana
[223] |
3-6,0-6
|
08/04 13:50 |
27 |
Gerard Campana Lee v Hernan Casanova
|
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
08/04 12:05 |
27 |
[357] Ugo Blanchet v Dalibor Svrcina
[170] |
6-0,6-3
|
08/04 10:00 |
27 |
[254] Federico Agustin Gomez v Toby Kodat
[481] |
1-6,0-6
|
08/04 09:00 |
27 |
[223] Francisco Comesana v Dino Prizmic
[251] |
3-6,7-5,6-2
|
08/03 14:25 |
26 |
Tomas Machac v Gerard Campana Lee
|
Retired
|
08/03 12:45 |
26 |
[263] Daniel Michalski v Dalibor Svrcina
[170] |
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
08/03 10:55 |
26 |
[267] Hernan Casanova v Riccardo Bonadio
[195] |
6-4,7-6
|
08/03 10:30 |
26 |
[184] Vit Kopriva v Ugo Blanchet
[357] |
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
08/03 09:35 |
26 |
[251] Dino Prizmic v Lukáš Klein
[151] |
6-2,7-6
|
08/03 09:15 |
26 |
[179] Sumit Nagal v Federico Agustin Gomez
[254] |
4-6,2-6
|
08/03 08:00 |
26 |
[223] Francisco Comesana v Michael Vrbensky
[386] |
7-5,6-4
|
08/03 08:00 |
26 |
[481] Toby Kodat v Norbert Gombos
[217] |
6-4,6-3
|
08/02 10:50 |
25 |
Nino Serdarusic v Gerard Campana Lee
|
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
08/02 10:15 |
25 |
[298] Matheus P De Almeida v Riccardo Bonadio
[195] |
2-6,1-6
|
08/02 10:05 |
25 |
[104] Tomas Machac v Alex M Pujolras
[426] |
7-5,6-1
|
08/02 10:05 |
25 |
[267] Hernan Casanova v Miljan Zekic
[396] |
6-3,6-4
|
08/02 10:00 |
25 |
[386] Michael Vrbensky v Valentin Royer
[321] |
6-4,2-6,6-4
|
08/02 09:35 |
25 |
[429] Jiří Veselý v Federico Agustin Gomez
[254] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
08/02 09:30 |
25 |
[308] Maks Kasnikowski v Dalibor Svrcina
[170] |
6-3,6-7,3-6
|
08/02 08:00 |
25 |
[481] Toby Kodat v Timo Stodder
[270] |
3-6,6-3,6-3
|
08/02 08:00 |
25 |
[223] Francisco Comesana v Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
[285] |
6-1,6-3
|
08/02 08:00 |
25 |
[179] Sumit Nagal v Andrew Paulson
[368] |
6-0,7-6
|
08/02 08:00 |
25 |
[187] Jakub Mensik v Vit Kopriva
[184] |
Retired
|
08/01 12:00 |
25 |
[440] Kirill Kivattsev v Dino Prizmic
[251] |
5-7,4-6
|
07/31 14:00 |
25 |
[287] Max Houkes v Daniel Michalski
[263] |
5-7,4-6
|
07/31 14:00 |
25 |
[316] Giovanni Fonio v Norbert Gombos
[217] |
6-7,4-6
|
07/31 12:30 |
25 |
Ugo Blanchet v Hynek Barton
|
6-1,6-3
|