09/09 13:00 |
29 |
[232] Tereza Mrdeza v Paula Ormaechea
[404] |
2-6,6-4,7-5
|
09/08 13:05 |
28 |
Olga Doroshina v Paula Ormaechea
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/08 11:00 |
28 |
[251] Alexandra Cadantu v Tereza Mrdeza
[232] |
Retired
|
09/07 15:10 |
27 |
[249] Olga Doroshina v Kaja Juvan
[242] |
6-1,0-6,6-3
|
09/07 12:05 |
27 |
[254] Tena Lukas v Paula Ormaechea
[404] |
5-7,7-5,1-6
|
09/07 12:00 |
27 |
[251] Alexandra Cadantu v Pemra Ozgen
[294] |
6-2,6-3
|
09/07 10:00 |
27 |
Georgina Garcia-Perez v Tereza Mrdeza
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/06 16:50 |
26 |
Elitsa Kostova v Tena Lukas
|
6-1,2-6,3-6
|
09/06 14:00 |
26 |
Georgina Garcia-Perez v Bojana Jovanovski Petrovic
|
1-6,6-3,7-5
|
09/06 10:55 |
26 |
[274] Ludmilla Samsonova v Tereza Mrdeza
[232] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
09/06 10:55 |
26 |
Kaja Juvan v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/06 10:40 |
26 |
[404] Paula Ormaechea v Viktoriya Tomova
[142] |
5-7,6-2,6-4
|
09/06 09:00 |
26 |
[251] Alexandra Cadantu v Anastasia Grymalska
[239] |
6-2,6-2
|
09/06 09:00 |
26 |
[294] Pemra Ozgen v Jana Cepelova
[213] |
6-3,6-3
|
09/06 09:00 |
26 |
[280] Andrea Gamiz v Olga Doroshina
[249] |
3-6,2-6
|
09/05 16:15 |
25 |
[179] Elitsa Kostova v Agnes Bukta
[492] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/05 15:35 |
25 |
[239] Anastasia Grymalska v Cindy Burger
[293] |
6-4,6-3
|
09/05 15:30 |
25 |
Anita Husaric v Bojana Jovanovski Petrovic
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/05 14:25 |
25 |
Lina Gjorcheska v Viktoriya Tomova
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/05 13:10 |
25 |
Daniela Seguel v Jana Cepelova
|
Retired
|
09/05 13:10 |
25 |
Pemra Ozgen v Cornelia Lister
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/05 13:00 |
25 |
Tena Lukas v Silvia Njiric
|
7-5,7-5
|
09/05 11:15 |
25 |
Myrtille Georges v Kaja Juvan
|
4-6,1-6
|
09/05 11:00 |
25 |
[185] Martina Di Giuseppe v Andrea Gamiz
[280] |
3-6,6-7
|
09/05 10:55 |
25 |
Lea Boskovic v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
|
3-6,6-7
|
09/05 09:50 |
25 |
[297] Dalma Galfi v Tereza Mrdeza
[232] |
3-6,1-6
|
09/05 09:15 |
25 |
[123] Sabina Sharipova v Alexandra Cadantu
[251] |
1-6,3-6
|
09/05 08:00 |
25 |
[416] Angelica Moratelli v Paula Ormaechea
[404] |
5-7,1-6
|
09/05 08:00 |
25 |
[154] Georgina Garcia-Perez v Rebecca Sramkova
[284] |
1-6,7-6,6-4
|
09/05 08:00 |
25 |
[249] Olga Doroshina v Michaela Honcova
[263] |
6-1,5-7,6-1
|