09/18 08:00 |
14 |
[80] Rebecca Peterson v Anastasia Zakharova
[228] |
6-7,6-2,2-6
|
10/25 13:30 |
29 |
[14] Victoria Azarenka v Aryna Sabalenka
[12] |
2-6,2-6
|
10/24 13:55 |
28 |
[12] Aryna Sabalenka v Jennifer Brady
[26] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/24 12:00 |
28 |
[23] Maria Sakkari v Victoria Azarenka
[14] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/23 18:15 |
27 |
[73] Sara Sorribes Tormo v Aryna Sabalenka
[12] |
6-0,4-6,0-6
|
10/23 16:00 |
27 |
[26] Jennifer Brady v Veronika Kudermetova
[47] |
6-7,6-3,6-1
|
10/23 13:55 |
27 |
[14] Victoria Azarenka v Elise Mertens
[21] |
6-4,6-1
|
10/23 12:00 |
27 |
[23] Maria Sakkari v Ons Jabeur
[32] |
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
10/22 18:15 |
26 |
[75] Daria Kasatkina v Jennifer Brady
[26] |
5-7,2-6
|
10/22 16:00 |
26 |
[47] Veronika Kudermetova v Karolina Pliskova
[6] |
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
10/22 14:15 |
26 |
[28] Karolina Muchova v Elise Mertens
[21] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/22 11:40 |
26 |
[55] Cori Gauff v Aryna Sabalenka
[12] |
6-1,5-7,6-7
|
10/22 10:00 |
26 |
[32] Ons Jabeur v Jelena Ostapenko
[44] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/21 17:30 |
26 |
[22] Anett Kontaveit v Sara Sorribes Tormo
[73] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/21 16:00 |
26 |
[5] Elina Svitolina v Maria Sakkari
[23] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/21 14:05 |
25 |
[44] Jelena Ostapenko v Petra Martic
[18] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/21 11:30 |
26 |
[14] Victoria Azarenka v Barbora Krejčíková
[85] |
2-6,6-2,6-1
|
10/21 10:00 |
25 |
[30] Amanda Anisimova v Elise Mertens
[21] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/20 17:50 |
25 |
[37] Barbora Strýcová v Ons Jabeur
[32] |
2-6,2-6
|
10/20 16:00 |
25 |
[65] Kateřina Siniaková v Cori Gauff
[55] |
5-7,4-6
|
10/20 13:40 |
25 |
[35] Shuai Zhang v Karolina Muchova
[28] |
1-6,1-6
|
10/20 13:10 |
25 |
[29] Dayana Yastremska v Jennifer Brady
[26] |
6-3,6-7,1-6
|
10/20 11:30 |
25 |
[19] Elena Rybakina v Daria Kasatkina
[75] |
2-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/20 10:00 |
25 |
[47] Veronika Kudermetova v Donna Vekic
[31] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/19 17:35 |
25 |
[85] Barbora Krejčíková v Tereza Martincova
[121] |
7-5,6-1
|
10/19 16:00 |
25 |
[68] Kristýna Plíšková v Maria Sakkari
[23] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/19 14:10 |
25 |
[73] Sara Sorribes Tormo v Magda Linette
[40] |
6-1,6-3
|
10/19 10:00 |
25 |
[22] Anett Kontaveit v Ekaterina Alexandrova
[33] |
4-6,6-2,7-6
|
10/18 13:15 |
168 |
[47] Veronika Kudermetova v Arantxa Rus
[71] |
7-5,6-2
|
10/18 11:45 |
168 |
[51] Marie Bouzkova v Daria Kasatkina
[75] |
4-6,7-5,5-7
|