07/31 16:00 |
29 |
[122] Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova v Arantxa Rus
[85] |
6-3,6-3
|
07/30 18:05 |
28 |
[97] Andrea Petkovic v Arantxa Rus
[85] |
5-7,2-6
|
07/30 16:05 |
28 |
[122] Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova v Rebecca Sramkova
[203] |
7-6,6-1
|
07/29 17:40 |
27 |
[102] Martina Trevisan v Arantxa Rus
[85] |
1-6,4-6
|
07/29 16:45 |
27 |
Tara Wurth v Andrea Petkovic
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/29 14:30 |
27 |
[132] Kristýna Plíšková v Rebecca Sramkova
[203] |
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
07/29 14:10 |
27 |
[81] Anna Blinkova v Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova
[122] |
6-4,3-6,1-6
|
07/28 16:50 |
26 |
[141] Olga Danilovic v Arantxa Rus
[85] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/28 14:55 |
26 |
[245] Jessika Ponchet v Andrea Petkovic
[97] |
5-7,2-6
|
07/28 14:40 |
26 |
[102] Martina Trevisan v Ulrikke Eikeri
[300] |
6-1,6-1
|
07/28 13:30 |
26 |
Irina Bara v Tara Wurth
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/28 11:20 |
26 |
[122] Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova v Jule Niemeier
[147] |
6-4,5-7,7-6
|
07/28 11:05 |
26 |
[81] Anna Blinkova v Susan Bandecchi
[223] |
6-4,7-6
|
07/28 09:00 |
26 |
[203] Rebecca Sramkova v Jaqueline Cristian
[148] |
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
07/28 09:00 |
26 |
[87] Varvara Gracheva v Kristýna Plíšková
[132] |
6-7,4-6
|
07/27 16:30 |
25 |
[141] Olga Danilovic v Camilla Rosatello
[372] |
3-6,6-4,7-6
|
07/27 14:50 |
25 |
[269] Elitsa Kostova v Arantxa Rus
[85] |
1-6,0-6
|
07/27 13:35 |
25 |
[123] Irina Bara v Amandine Hesse
[217] |
6-4,6-1
|
07/27 13:15 |
25 |
Tara Wurth v Ekaterina Yashina
|
6-4,6-1
|
07/27 13:00 |
25 |
Jessika Ponchet v Draginja Vukovic
|
6-1,7-6
|
07/27 11:05 |
25 |
[148] Jaqueline Cristian v Kaja Juvan
[114] |
6-3,7-6
|
07/27 10:40 |
25 |
[102] Martina Trevisan v Panna Udvardy
[172] |
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
07/27 10:20 |
25 |
Lola Radivojevic v Andrea Petkovic
|
3-6,7-6,2-6
|
07/27 09:00 |
25 |
[147] Jule Niemeier v Viktoriya Tomova
[119] |
6-3,7-6
|
07/27 09:00 |
25 |
[81] Anna Blinkova v Isabella Shinikova
[220] |
6-1,6-2
|
07/27 09:00 |
25 |
[132] Kristýna Plíšková v Tena Lukas
[277] |
6-1,6-4
|
07/26 16:05 |
25 |
Varvara Gracheva v Iva Sepa
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/26 13:25 |
25 |
[203] Rebecca Sramkova v Tereza Mrdeza
[221] |
6-3,2-6,6-4
|
07/26 12:35 |
25 |
[127] Olga Govortsova v Susan Bandecchi
[223] |
6-7,3-6
|
07/26 11:45 |
19 |
Zuzana Zlochova v Tara Wurth
|
0-6,1-6
|