07/15 13:25 |
29 |
Aksu/Kajevic v Akugue/Weckerle
|
5-7,3-6
|
07/14 14:00 |
28 |
Akugue/Weckerle v Girolami/Scholl
|
4-6,6-4,11-9
|
07/14 11:00 |
28 |
Aksu/Kajevic v De Vroome/Shinikova
|
6-7,6-4,10-7
|
07/13 16:00 |
27 |
Tran/Tran v Girolami/Scholl
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/13 14:50 |
27 |
Parnaby/Robbe v De Vroome/Shinikova
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/13 13:50 |
27 |
Hoedt/Van Emst v Akugue/Weckerle
|
Walkover
|
07/13 13:10 |
27 |
Gimbrere/Haverlag v Aksu/Kajevic
|
6-2,5-7,10-12
|
07/11 16:45 |
26 |
Morderger/Morderger v De Vroome/Shinikova
|
0-6,2-6
|
07/11 16:45 |
26 |
Gimbrere/Haverlag v Koevermans/Laki
|
6-2,6-4
|
07/11 15:40 |
26 |
Aksu/Kajevic v Nagy/Papadakis
|
6-1,6-4
|
07/11 15:35 |
26 |
Klaffner/Kraus v Nagy/Papadakis
|
Cancelled
|
07/11 15:25 |
26 |
Tran/Tran v Bakker/Van Den Broek
|
7-5,6-2
|
07/11 14:05 |
26 |
Hoedt/Van Emst v Sato/Visscher
|
6-2,6-4
|
07/11 13:40 |
26 |
Parnaby/Robbe v Morvayova/Siskova
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/11 13:00 |
26 |
Akugue/Weckerle v Hindova/Kubanova
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/09 13:00 |
29 |
Bayerlova/Laboutkova v Bolsova/MZD Reales
|
2-6,2-6
|
07/08 14:00 |
28 |
Gimbrere/Haverlag v Bolsova/MZD Reales
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/08 10:00 |
28 |
Bayerlova/Laboutkova v Morderger/Morderger
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/07 16:55 |
27 |
Herdzelas/Lukas v Gimbrere/Haverlag
|
2-6,4-6
|
07/07 15:40 |
27 |
Gamiz/Vedder v Bayerlova/Laboutkova
|
6-2,6-7,6-10
|
07/07 14:25 |
27 |
Ayukawa/Parnaby v Bolsova/MZD Reales
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/07 14:10 |
27 |
Astakhova/Vismane v Morderger/Morderger
|
6-2,1-6,4-10
|
07/05 15:30 |
26 |
Shnaider/Visscher v Gimbrere/Haverlag
|
2-6,6-7
|
07/05 14:50 |
26 |
Prisacariu/Stevens v Ayukawa/Parnaby
|
3-6,5-7
|
07/05 14:15 |
26 |
Bayerlova/Laboutkova v Tran/Tran
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/05 13:45 |
26 |
Morderger/Morderger v Garkusha/Tikhonova
|
2-6,7-6,10-2
|
07/05 12:25 |
26 |
Rosca/Shinikova v Bolsova/MZD Reales
|
4-6,6-7
|
07/05 12:15 |
26 |
Liauw A Fong/Mujan v Herdzelas/Lukas
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
07/05 10:45 |
26 |
Astakhova/Vismane v Redelijk/Spee
|
7-5,6-0
|
07/10 13:45 |
29 |
Anshba/Detiuc v Lamens/Lemoine
|
4-6,3-6
|