09/17 09:30 |
29 |
[286] Oliver Crawford v Corentin Denolly
[483] |
6-1,4-6,4-6
|
09/16 09:30 |
28 |
Oliver Crawford v Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/16 08:00 |
28 |
[483] Corentin Denolly v Damien Wenger
[435] |
6-2,6-1
|
09/15 09:40 |
27 |
Oliver Crawford v Vadym Ursu
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/15 08:00 |
27 |
Eric Vanshelboim v Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
1-6,6-1,3-6
|
09/15 08:00 |
27 |
Ishaque Eqbal v Damien Wenger
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/15 08:00 |
27 |
[372] S D Prajwal Dev v Corentin Denolly
[483] |
2-6,2-6
|
09/14 10:20 |
26 |
Julian Desousa v Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/14 09:00 |
26 |
Ishaque Eqbal v Guelfo Baldovinetti
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/14 08:45 |
26 |
Kabir Hans v Vadym Ursu
|
1-6,6-7
|
09/14 08:40 |
26 |
Oliver Crawford v Abraham Asaba
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/14 07:30 |
26 |
Sai K R Ganta v Damien Wenger
|
1-6,3-6
|
09/14 07:30 |
26 |
S D Prajwal Dev v Siphosothando Montsi
|
6-0,6-3
|
09/14 07:30 |
26 |
[419] Eric Vanshelboim v Siddhant Banthia
[455] |
7-6,7-5
|
09/14 07:25 |
26 |
Michael Bassem Sobhy v Corentin Denolly
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/13 11:20 |
25 |
Kabir Hans v Junior Hakizumwami
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/13 10:35 |
25 |
S D Prajwal Dev v Claude Ishimwe
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/13 10:25 |
25 |
Abraham Asaba v Darrshan Suresh
|
6-7,6-0,6-1
|
09/13 09:45 |
25 |
Oliver Crawford v Raghav Jaisinghani
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/13 09:40 |
25 |
Julian Desousa v Mattias Southcombe
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/13 08:35 |
25 |
Siphosothando Montsi v Tushar Madan
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/13 08:30 |
25 |
Arthur Laborde v Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/13 08:20 |
25 |
Rishi Reddy v Corentin Denolly
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/13 08:20 |
25 |
Atharva Sharma v Michael Bassem Sobhy
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
09/13 07:00 |
25 |
Arjun Mahadevan v Sai K R Ganta
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/13 07:00 |
25 |
Lawrence Bataljin v Damien Wenger
|
0-6,2-6
|
09/13 07:00 |
25 |
Guelfo Baldovinetti v Dharmil Shah
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/13 06:50 |
25 |
Vadym Ursu v Dylan Salton
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/12 07:30 |
25 |
Ishaque Eqbal v Parth Aggarwal
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/12 07:30 |
25 |
Takura Mhwandagara v Siddhant Banthia
|
1-6,2-6
|