03/25 09:00 |
29 |
Juan Carlos Saez v Oriol Roca Batalla
|
5-7,1-6
|
03/24 12:30 |
28 |
Miljan Zekic v Juan Carlos Saez
|
6-7,5-7
|
03/24 10:15 |
28 |
Eduardo Agustin Torre v Oriol Roca Batalla
|
0-6,3-6
|
03/23 12:00 |
27 |
Miljan Zekic v Samuel Bensoussan
|
4-6,7-6,7-5
|
03/23 11:15 |
27 |
Lucas Catarina v Juan Carlos Saez
|
5-7,4-6
|
03/23 11:00 |
27 |
Duje Kekez v Eduardo Agustin Torre
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/23 10:45 |
27 |
Oriol Roca Batalla v Florent Diep
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/22 14:55 |
26 |
Miljan Zekic v Christoph Negritu
|
6-4,6-7,6-3
|
03/22 14:40 |
26 |
Eduardo Agustin Torre v Patricio Heras
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/22 14:30 |
26 |
Oriol Roca Batalla v Germain Gigounon
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/22 14:20 |
26 |
Lucas Catarina v Francois-Arthur Vibert
|
6-2,6-7,6-3
|
03/22 11:30 |
- |
Miljan Zekic v Christoph Negritu
|
6-4,6-7,5-3
|
03/22 11:25 |
26 |
Omar Salman v Samuel Bensoussan
|
Retired
|
03/22 11:00 |
26 |
Ignacio Monzon v Juan Carlos Saez
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/22 10:25 |
26 |
Tomislav Jotovski v Duje Kekez
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
03/22 09:35 |
26 |
Florent Diep v Alen Avidzba
|
6-2,7-5
|
03/22 08:30 |
25 |
Oscar M Cornella v Omar Salman
|
3-6,1-6
|
03/22 08:30 |
25 |
Louis Tessa v Germain Gigounon
|
5-7,2-6
|
03/22 08:30 |
25 |
Francois-Arthur Vibert v Bartosz Wojnar
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/21 10:40 |
25 |
Dante Gennaro v Patricio Heras
|
Retired
|
03/21 10:40 |
25 |
Miljan Zekic v Simone Roncalli
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/21 08:30 |
25 |
Mathieu Perchicot v Eduardo Agustin Torre
|
6-2,2-6,0-6
|
03/21 08:30 |
25 |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo v Samuel Bensoussan
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/21 08:30 |
25 |
Oriol Roca Batalla v Diego Hidalgo
|
7-6,6-1
|
03/20 11:15 |
25 |
Tomislav Jotovski v Jordi Munoz-Abreu
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/20 10:25 |
25 |
Aziz Ouakaa v Christoph Negritu
|
0-6,3-6
|
03/20 10:20 |
25 |
Giuliano Benedetti v Ignacio Monzon
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/20 10:05 |
25 |
Alen Avidzba v Hernan Casanova
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/20 10:05 |
25 |
Mohamed A Bellalouna v Florent Diep
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/20 08:30 |
25 |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche v Duje Kekez
|
1-6,4-6
|