06/26 08:30 |
25 |
Candela Bugnon v Merel Hoedt
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/25 11:00 |
54 |
Celestine Avomo Ella v Ema Lazic
|
0-6,2-6
|
06/25 11:00 |
54 |
Alessia Truden v Harriet Hamilton
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
06/25 11:00 |
54 |
Lola Marandel v Jessica Bertoldo
|
6-2,6-7,2-6
|
06/25 11:00 |
54 |
Marie Mettraux v Zaklin Bokan
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/25 08:30 |
54 |
Giulia Porzio v Anastasiya Khrustaleva
|
6-0,6-1
|
06/25 08:30 |
54 |
Raffaela Alhach v Raphaelle Lacasse
|
6-4,4-6,0-6
|
06/24 12:30 |
54 |
Manuella M L Nyonda v Harriet Hamilton
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/24 12:30 |
54 |
Niditra Rajmohan v Marie Mettraux
|
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
06/24 12:30 |
54 |
Nathalie Johansson v Ema Lazic
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/24 12:30 |
54 |
Anastasiya Kostromitina v Jessica Bertoldo
|
4-6,1-6
|
06/24 10:00 |
54 |
Alessia Truden v Zainab Bendahhou
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/24 09:00 |
29 |
[296] Katharina Hobgarski v Fernanda Brito
[383] |
4-6,2-6
|
06/24 08:30 |
54 |
Daria Kazantseva v Yu Shan
|
3-6,5-7
|
06/24 08:30 |
54 |
Sarina Kang v Anastasiya Khrustaleva
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/24 08:30 |
54 |
Giulia Porzio v Alisa Grachova
|
Walkover
|
06/24 08:30 |
54 |
Zaklin Bokan v Ximena Kompalka
|
6-4,2-6,7-6
|
06/24 08:30 |
54 |
Pamela Wu v Lola Marandel
|
7-6,3-6,1-6
|
06/24 08:30 |
54 |
Raffaela Alhach v Dalila Said
|
Retired
|
06/23 09:40 |
28 |
[296] Katharina Hobgarski v Irene B. Escorihuela
[492] |
6-4,7-6
|
06/23 08:30 |
28 |
Julia Stamatova v Fernanda Brito
|
Retired
|
06/22 10:45 |
27 |
Irene B. Escorihuela v Claudia H Ferrer
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/22 10:40 |
27 |
Katharina Hobgarski v Ines Ibbou
|
Retired
|
06/22 10:30 |
27 |
Verena Hofer v Julia Stamatova
|
5-7,2-6
|
06/22 09:00 |
27 |
Andreea Velcea v Fernanda Brito
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/21 13:30 |
26 |
Verena Hofer v Veronica Napolitano
|
6-0,6-0
|
06/21 12:25 |
26 |
Andreea Velcea v Jessica Crivelletto
|
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
06/21 10:50 |
26 |
Katharina Hobgarski v Federica Prati
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/21 10:40 |
26 |
Chiraz Bechri v Julia Stamatova
|
6-2,3-6,3-6
|
06/21 10:35 |
26 |
Irene B. Escorihuela v Paula Baranano
|
6-3,6-2
|