03/05 16:45 |
14 |
[350] Alvaro Lopez San Martin v Marcelo Zormann
[214] |
6-4,7-6
|
03/05 15:35 |
14 |
Gonzalo Villanueva v Ignacio A B Otarola
|
6-2,6-0
|
03/05 14:30 |
14 |
[244] Conner Huertas Del Pino v Gustavo Heide
[436] |
5-7,6-4,6-1
|
03/05 14:20 |
14 |
Juan Bautista Torres v Benjamin Torres
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/05 14:10 |
14 |
Hugo Gaston v Bor Artnak
|
6-7,6-1,6-1
|
03/05 13:00 |
14 |
Cristobal Castro v Jose Pereira
|
0-6,0-6
|
03/05 13:00 |
14 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Francisco Duran
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/05 13:00 |
14 |
[88] Cristian Rodriguez v Pedro B Dias
[368] |
Retired
|
03/13 19:00 |
29 |
[101] Hugo Dellien v Alejandro Tabilo
[96] |
6-3,4-6,6-4
|
03/12 17:35 |
28 |
[117] Juan Pablo Varillas v Alejandro Tabilo
[96] |
6-7,1-6
|
03/12 14:00 |
28 |
[123] Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Hugo Dellien
[101] |
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
03/11 21:30 |
27 |
[165] Vit Kopriva v Alejandro Tabilo
[96] |
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
03/11 18:00 |
27 |
[241] Matheus P De Almeida v Juan Pablo Varillas
[117] |
5-7,2-6
|
03/11 15:45 |
27 |
[91] Jiri Lehecka v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
[123] |
4-6,3-6
|
03/11 14:00 |
27 |
[101] Hugo Dellien v Jesper De Jong
[189] |
6-3,6-3
|
03/10 23:25 |
26 |
[257] Gonzalo Lama v Alejandro Tabilo
[96] |
1-6,2-6
|
03/10 20:00 |
26 |
[165] Vit Kopriva v Nicolas Kicker
[196] |
6-4,4-6,7-5
|
03/10 17:40 |
26 |
[91] Jiri Lehecka v Goncalo Oliveira
[270] |
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
03/10 14:00 |
26 |
[175] Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
[123] |
1-6,6-4,5-7
|
03/09 22:00 |
26 |
[101] Hugo Dellien v Renzo Olivo
[217] |
6-3,6-4
|
03/09 15:40 |
26 |
[318] Paul Jubb v Jesper De Jong
[189] |
5-7,3-6
|
03/09 15:40 |
26 |
[130] Juan Ignacio Londero v Matheus P De Almeida
[241] |
7-6,2-6,5-7
|
03/09 14:00 |
26 |
[389] Juan Bautista Torres v Juan Pablo Varillas
[117] |
1-6,3-6
|
03/08 21:40 |
25 |
Daniel Antonio Nunez v Alejandro Tabilo
|
5-7,0-6
|
03/08 19:00 |
25 |
[142] Nicolas Jarry v Vit Kopriva
[165] |
6-1,6-7,3-6
|
03/08 18:40 |
25 |
Diego F Flores v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
3-6,1-6
|
03/08 17:20 |
25 |
[91] Jiri Lehecka v Matteo Martineau
[343] |
6-3,6-2
|
03/08 17:15 |
25 |
[294] Evan Furness v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
[123] |
5-7,2-6
|
03/08 15:10 |
25 |
[359] Facundo Juarez v Gonzalo Lama
[257] |
2-6,7-6,1-6
|
03/08 14:55 |
25 |
[314] Hernan Casanova v Paul Jubb
[318] |
1-6,6-2,2-6
|