04/07 16:45 |
29 |
[42] Marie Bouzkova v Camila Osorio
[85] |
3-6,6-7
|
04/06 20:35 |
28 |
[42] Marie Bouzkova v Kamilla Rakhimova
[92] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/06 18:30 |
28 |
[117] Sara Errani v Camila Osorio
[85] |
6-7,4-6
|
04/06 01:40 |
27 |
[85] Camila Osorio v Tatjana Maria
[46] |
1-6,6-3,6-3
|
04/05 22:25 |
27 |
[42] Marie Bouzkova v Laura Siegemund
[89] |
2-6,6-2,7-5
|
04/05 20:00 |
27 |
[75] Cristina Bucsa v Kamilla Rakhimova
[92] |
6-0,4-6,5-7
|
04/05 17:00 |
27 |
[178] Irina Bara v Sara Errani
[117] |
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
04/05 02:30 |
26 |
[214] Francesca Jones v Laura Siegemund
[89] |
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
04/05 02:10 |
26 |
[42] Marie Bouzkova v Hailey Baptiste
[96] |
6-3,6-4
|
04/04 20:00 |
26 |
[111] Julia Riera v Tatjana Maria
[46] |
6-2,0-6,2-6
|
04/04 17:00 |
26 |
[85] Camila Osorio v Anca Alexia Todoni
[217] |
7-6,6-4
|
04/04 00:55 |
26 |
[75] Cristina Bucsa v Jule Niemeier
[113] |
6-4,6-1
|
04/03 20:15 |
26 |
[119] Laura Pigossi v Irina Bara
[178] |
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
04/03 17:30 |
26 |
[103] Renata Zarazua v Kamilla Rakhimova
[92] |
6-7,7-6,3-6
|
04/03 17:00 |
26 |
[117] Sara Errani v Sara Sorribes Tormo
[50] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
04/03 16:00 |
25 |
Yuliana Monroy v Francesca Jones
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/03 01:30 |
25 |
[42] Marie Bouzkova v Rebecca Marino
[156] |
6-0,6-3
|
04/02 22:50 |
25 |
[230] Iryna Shymanovich v Laura Siegemund
[89] |
6-7,5-7
|
04/02 21:50 |
25 |
[118] Emiliana Arango v Julia Riera
[111] |
0-6,3-6
|
04/02 21:20 |
25 |
[67] Nadia Podoroska v Laura Pigossi
[119] |
4-6,1-6
|
04/02 20:00 |
25 |
[112] Anna Bondar v Tatjana Maria
[46] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/02 19:00 |
25 |
[147] Lucrezia Stefanini v Anca Alexia Todoni
[217] |
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
04/02 18:50 |
25 |
[127] Tamara Zidansek v Hailey Baptiste
[96] |
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
04/02 18:30 |
25 |
[85] Camila Osorio v Marina Stakusic
[206] |
6-4,6-2
|
04/02 17:00 |
25 |
[75] Cristina Bucsa v Xiaodi You
[211] |
6-1,7-5
|
04/02 16:45 |
25 |
[195] Katarina Zavatska v Irina Bara
[178] |
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
04/02 16:35 |
25 |
Valentina Mediorreal Arias v Kamilla Rakhimova
|
4-6,7-6,1-6
|
04/02 15:00 |
25 |
[113] Jule Niemeier v Nuria Brancaccio
[235] |
6-2,6-3
|
04/02 15:00 |
25 |
[93] Maria Timofeeva v Sara Sorribes Tormo
[50] |
1-6,3-6
|
04/02 15:00 |
25 |
[136] Yuliia Starodubtseva v Sara Errani
[117] |
2-6,6-7
|