Stadium: Hristo Botev Stadium Round: 26
Referee: Georgi Nikolov Kabakov Home Manager: Antoni Ivanov Zdravkov Away Manager: Luboslav Penev
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 12 | 6 | 17 | 30 : 46 | 42 | ||
2 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 11 | 6 | 18 | 30 : 58 | 39 | ||
3 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 9 | 7 | 19 | 35 : 49 | 34 | ||
4 | Botev Vratsa | 9 | 6 | 20 | 28 : 56 | 33 | ||
5 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 11 | 17 | 26 : 48 | 32 | ||
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 8 | 24 | 22 : 66 | 17 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 13 | 13 | 10 | 35 : 30 | 52 | ||
2 | Arda Kardzhali | 14 | 9 | 13 | 39 : 35 | 51 | ||
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 9 | 15 | 50 : 42 | 45 | ||
4 | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 7 | 17 | 35 : 51 | 43 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 26 | 4 | 5 | 87 : 24 | 82 | ||
2 | Cherno More Varna | 22 | 9 | 4 | 56 : 26 | 75 | ||
3 | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 7 | 8 | 56 : 27 | 67 | ||
4 | Levski Sofia | 19 | 7 | 9 | 50 : 30 | 64 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 17 | 7 | 11 | 53 : 44 | 58 | ||
6 | Krumovgrad | 13 | 10 | 12 | 45 : 45 | 49 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78 : 15 | 75 | ||
2 | CSKA Sofia | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50 : 19 | 63 | ||
3 | Cherno More Varna | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47 : 25 | 62 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50 : 34 | 55 | ||
5 | Levski Sofia | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45 : 26 | 54 | ||
6 | Krumovgrad | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35 : 35 | 44 | ||
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47 : 33 | 44 | ||
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30 : 26 | 43 | ||
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32 : 32 | 39 | ||
10 | Slavia Sofia | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28 : 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Beroe | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24 : 42 | 33 | ||
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23 : 41 | 30 | ||
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32 : 44 | 30 | ||
14 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22 : 56 | 28 | ||
15 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 : 53 | 22 | ||
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17 : 56 | 14 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 29 | ||
2 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 6 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 20 | 22 | ||
3 | Botev Vratsa | 7 | 1 | 9 | 18 : 24 | 22 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 : 24 | 16 | ||
5 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 7 | 8 | 14 : 21 | 16 | ||
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 : 30 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda Kardzhali | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26 : 18 | 30 | ||
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 7 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 16 | 27 | ||
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 16 | 25 | ||
4 | Slavia Sofia | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 22 | 25 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 17 | 1 | 0 | 37 : 10 | 52 | ||
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 14 | 3 | 1 | 58 : 13 | 45 | ||
3 | Levski Sofia | 11 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 6 | 36 | ||
4 | Krumovgrad | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 21 | 33 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29 : 14 | 32 | ||
6 | CSKA Sofia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30 : 12 | 32 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29 : 9 | 43 | ||
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49 : 9 | 38 | ||
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 6 | 32 | ||
4 | Krumovgrad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 19 | 30 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 12 | 29 | ||
6 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 8 | 28 | ||
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 14 | 24 | ||
8 | Beroe | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 15 | 23 | ||
9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 23 | ||
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 23 | ||
11 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 21 | ||
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 19 | ||
13 | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 : 24 | 16 | ||
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11 : 17 | 14 | ||
15 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 23 | 12 | ||
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 : 28 | 9 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17 : 34 | 23 | ||
2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 : 27 | 16 | ||
3 | Beroe | 4 | 1 | 12 | 9 : 28 | 13 | ||
4 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 : 29 | 12 | ||
5 | Botev Vratsa | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10 : 32 | 11 | ||
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 : 36 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 7 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 25 | ||
2 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 17 | 21 | ||
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26 : 26 | 20 | ||
4 | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15 : 29 | 18 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 4 | 29 : 11 | 37 | ||
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 15 | 35 | ||
3 | Levski Sofia | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25 : 24 | 28 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24 : 30 | 26 | ||
5 | Cherno More Varna | 5 | 8 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 23 | ||
6 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16 : 24 | 16 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29 : 6 | 37 | ||
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 35 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 22 | 26 | ||
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 22 | ||
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 20 | ||
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 19 | 20 | ||
7 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 19 | ||
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11 : 16 | 16 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11 : 33 | 16 | ||
10 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 : 24 | 16 | ||
11 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 : 16 | 14 | ||
12 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 26 | 12 | ||
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18 : 28 | 11 | ||
14 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 : 27 | 10 | ||
15 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 : 29 | 6 | ||
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 : 28 | 5 |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |