Počasie: Dobré Ihrisko: Dobré Round: 1
Home Manager: Askar Zakirovich Kushikbaev Away Manager: Kuanysh Utelov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jetisay | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Ekibastuz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 10 | ||
3 | FK Kaspyi Aktau | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | FK Taraz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Yassy Turkistan | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 8 | ||
7 | Kairat-Zhastar Almaty | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
8 | Kaisar Kyzylorda - rezervný tím | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Khan Tengri FC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 5 | ||
10 | SD Family | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
11 | FC Arys | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 4 | ||
12 | Ulytau FC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | Akzhayik Uralsk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Kyran | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Aktobe rezervný tím | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 | ||
16 | Altay | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekibastuz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Jetisay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | FK Kaspyi Aktau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Taraz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Kaisar Kyzylorda - rezervný tím | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 5 | ||
6 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Yassy Turkistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
8 | Kairat-Zhastar Almaty | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | SD Family | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Khan Tengri FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | FK Aktobe rezervný tím | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
12 | FC Arys | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | Altay | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Akzhayik Uralsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Kyran | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Ulytau FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jetisay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Ekibastuz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Yassy Turkistan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
5 | Kairat-Zhastar Almaty | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | FK Kaspyi Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | FC Arys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Ulytau FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Akzhayik Uralsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Kyran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
12 | Khan Tengri FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||
13 | SD Family | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
14 | Kaisar Kyzylorda - rezervný tím | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | FK Aktobe rezervný tím | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Altay | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |