ITF - W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/09 04:00 |
25 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - W100 Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
08/01 12:00 |
54 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-0,4-6,5-10
|
|
ITF - W100 Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
08/01 08:00 |
54 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Alicja Formella
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - W60 Nur-Sultan |
07/19 04:00 |
54 |
Momoko Kobori
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - W60 Nur-Sultan |
07/18 09:30 |
54 |
Anastasiia Poplavska
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
6-4,4-6,9-11
|
|
ITF - W25 Nur-Sultan |
07/11 06:25 |
54 |
Asylzhan Arystanbekova
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
4-6,6-2,10-8
|
|
ITF - W25 Tbilisi |
06/07 09:45 |
24 |
Sopiko Tsitskishvili
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF - W25 Tbilisi |
06/01 12:25 |
25 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Sohyun Park
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Tbilisi |
05/31 06:00 |
24 |
Ksenia Laskutova
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Tbilisi |
05/30 06:00 |
54 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-3,3-6,10-2
|
|
ITF - W25 Tbilisi - kvalifikácia |
05/29 06:00 |
54 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Sofia Vaynberg
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF - W25 Tbilisi |
05/25 11:15 |
25 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W25 Tbilisi |
05/24 06:00 |
24 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Darya Shauha
|
6-2,1-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Šimkent |
04/29 04:00 |
27 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Šimkent |
04/28 04:00 |
26 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Šimkent |
04/27 05:45 |
25 |
Milana Maslenkova
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Šimkent |
04/22 04:00 |
27 |
Diana Shnaider
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Šimkent |
04/21 04:00 |
26 |
Daria Khomutsianskaya
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Šimkent |
04/20 05:15 |
25 |
Mariya Sinitsyna
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/10 10:30 |
26 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Mariia Tkacheva
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/09 11:00 |
25 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Julita Saner
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/06 08:00 |
29 |
Darya Shauha
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/05 08:00 |
28 |
Elena-Teodora Cadar
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/04 08:00 |
27 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Ziva Falkner
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/03 08:00 |
26 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Laura Hietaranta
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/02 13:45 |
25 |
Alica Rusova
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/24 08:00 |
26 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Hiromi Abe
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/23 08:00 |
25 |
Sandra Samir
v
Polina Iatcenko
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/22 08:00 |
44 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Susanna Giovanardi
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/21 11:30 |
44 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Emma Tothova
|
6-2,7-6
|
|