09/07 14:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Peresvet Domodedovo
|
L |
0-3
|
08/31 14:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
FC Vityaz Noginsk
|
L |
0-7
|
08/24 14:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
L |
1-3
|
08/24 14:00 |
- |
Venyukovo Chekhov
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
L |
5-1
|
08/10 15:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Prialit
|
L |
2-3
|
08/07 15:00 |
- |
FC Dolgoprudny 2
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
W |
0-2
|
07/31 15:00 |
- |
Znamya Noginsk
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
L |
1-0
|
07/06 15:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
W |
1-0
|
06/29 15:00 |
- |
FC Kraskovo
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
L |
5-0
|
06/29 15:00 |
- |
SOK Keramik
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
D |
2-2
|
06/26 15:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
UOR-5 Egoryevsk
|
D |
1-1
|
06/22 15:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Oka Stupino
|
W |
7-4
|
06/22 15:00 |
- |
FC Istra
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
W |
3-6
|
06/08 15:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
FK Znamya Truda 2
|
D |
3-3
|
06/01 15:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Vityaz Podolsk
|
W |
1-0
|
05/25 15:02 |
- |
Peresvet Domodedovo
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
L |
4-0
|
05/18 15:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
FK Olymp-2 Moscow
|
L |
1-2
|
05/15 15:00 |
- |
Metallist Korolev
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
L |
3-0
|
05/11 15:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Venyukovo Chekhov
|
D |
3-3
|
04/28 11:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
FC Dolgoprudny 2
|
W |
2-1
|
10/27 11:00 |
- |
FC Kolomna-2
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
W |
0-2
|
08/12 15:00 |
- |
FC Dolgoprudny 2
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
W |
0-1
|
07/09 15:00 |
- |
Keramik Balashika
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
D |
2-2
|
06/20 15:00 |
- |
Lobnya Sports Centre
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
L |
3-2
|
06/02 15:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Peresvet Domodedovo
|
L |
0-3
|
05/07 15:00 |
- |
FC Stars Kolomna
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
D |
2-2
|
10/09 11:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Lyubertsy
|
L |
0-2
|
09/14 13:00 |
- |
Znamya Noginsk
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
L |
4-1
|
08/28 14:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Vityaz Podolsk
|
W |
7-0
|
08/21 14:00 |
- |
Olimp-Skopa Moscow
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
L |
3-1
|