01/15 11:00 |
- |
[4]
HC Arlan
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[11]
|
L |
6-0
|
01/14 11:00 |
- |
Arlan Kokshetau
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
L |
3-1
|
01/08 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
HK Almaty
[9]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/07 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
HK Almaty
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/24 12:00 |
- |
[6]
HK Aktobe
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
[6]
HK Aktobe
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/20 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Beibarys Atyrau
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[11]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/19 14:00 |
- |
[5]
BeyBarys Atyrau
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[11]
|
L |
6-4
|
12/14 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Kulager
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/13 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Kulager
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/08 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Gornyak Rudny
[7]
|
L |
2-9
|
12/07 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Gornyak Rudny
[8]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/03 11:00 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Nomad Astana
[2]
|
L |
1-7
|
12/02 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
L |
1-9
|
11/27 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Humo Tashkent
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[11]
|
L |
6-1
|
11/26 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Humo Tashkent
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/23 07:00 |
- |
[10]
HK Almaty
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/22 07:00 |
- |
[10]
HK Almaty
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/10 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Humo Tashkent
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/09 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Humo Tashkent
[5]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/01 13:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Saryarka
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[10]
|
L |
9-1
|
10/31 13:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Saryarka
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[10]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Nomad Astana
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
L |
8-2
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Nomad Astana
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/22 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[9]
|
L |
2-6
|
10/21 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/11 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Snežnie Barsy
[12] |
W |
4-1
|
10/10 12:30 |
- |
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Snežnie Barsy
|
W |
3-1
|
10/07 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Arlan Kokshetau
[4]
|
L |
2-9
|
10/06 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Arlan Kokshetau
[5]
|
L |
0-6
|