05/08 16:00 |
6 |
ARC Oleiros
v
Clube Condeixa
|
L |
2-1
|
05/01 15:00 |
5 |
[4]
Clube Condeixa
v
Benfica Castelo Branco
[1]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/24 15:00 |
4 |
[4]
Clube Condeixa
v
Clube Uniao Idanhense
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/10 15:00 |
3 |
[4]
Clube Condeixa
v
ARC Oleiros
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/03 15:00 |
2 |
[2]
Benfica Castelo Branco
v
Clube Condeixa
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
03/20 15:00 |
1 |
Clube Uniao Idanhense
v
Clube Condeixa
|
L |
1-0
|
03/06 10:30 |
18 |
[7]
Clube Condeixa
v
SC Praiense
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/26 15:00 |
11 |
[9]
Clube Condeixa
v
GD Peniche
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/20 15:00 |
17 |
GD Fontinhas
v
Clube Condeixa
|
L |
3-1
|
02/16 15:00 |
15 |
[7]
Clube Condeixa
v
Benfica Castelo Branco
[8]
|
L |
0-2
|
02/13 15:00 |
16 |
[8]
GD Vitoria de Sernache
v
Clube Condeixa
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
01/29 15:00 |
14 |
Clube Uniao Idanhense
v
Clube Condeixa
|
W |
0-5
|
01/22 11:00 |
13 |
[9]
Clube Condeixa
v
ARC Oleiros
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/16 15:00 |
12 |
[1]
Sertanense
v
Clube Condeixa
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/19 15:00 |
10 |
[3]
AC Marinhense
v
Clube Condeixa
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/12 15:00 |
9 |
[9]
SC Praiense
v
Clube Condeixa
[7]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/05 15:00 |
8 |
Clube Condeixa
v
GD Fontinhas
|
W |
3-1
|
11/28 15:00 |
7 |
[7]
Clube Condeixa
v
GD Vitoria de Sernache
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/07 15:00 |
6 |
[6]
Benfica Castelo Branco
v
Clube Condeixa
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/31 15:00 |
5 |
[7]
Clube Condeixa
v
Clube Uniao Idanhense
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/24 14:00 |
4 |
ARC Oleiros
v
Clube Condeixa
|
W |
1-2
|
10/03 14:00 |
3 |
[10]
Clube Condeixa
v
Sertanense
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/19 14:00 |
2 |
GD Peniche
v
Clube Condeixa
|
L |
2-1
|
08/29 16:00 |
1 |
Clube Condeixa
v
AC Marinhense
|
L |
0-1
|
05/30 16:00 |
6 |
Clube Condeixa
v
Alverca
|
D |
1-1
|
05/23 13:00 |
5 |
[4]
AC Marinhense
v
Clube Condeixa
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/16 16:00 |
4 |
Clube Condeixa
v
UD Santarem
|
L |
2-3
|
05/09 16:00 |
3 |
[1]
Alverca
v
Clube Condeixa
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
05/02 15:00 |
2 |
Clube Condeixa
v
AC Marinhense
|
D |
1-1
|
04/25 13:00 |
1 |
UD Santarem
v
Clube Condeixa
|
W |
0-1
|