12/02 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/28 14:10 |
- |
[8]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/26 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/24 16:30 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo Moskva
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
[2]
|
L |
7-6
|
11/21 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
W |
3-2
|
11/14 14:14 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/07 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Julajev Ufa
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
|
- |
DBFA
|
11/05 13:30 |
- |
[9]
Barys Nur-Sultan
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
[2]
|
W |
4-5
|
11/03 11:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[11]
|
W |
6-1
|
11/01 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
HC Vityaz
[12]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/30 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Ak Bars Kazaň
[3]
|
W |
5-0
|
10/26 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/24 10:30 |
- |
[10]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
[2]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/22 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/19 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Salavat Julajev Ufa
[3]
|
L |
1-6
|
10/17 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Dynamo Moskva
[3]
|
W |
5-3
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
HK Soči
[12]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/12 09:30 |
- |
[10]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/11 09:30 |
- |
[12]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
[2]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/09 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
[2]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/07 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Jokerit
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/02 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Avangard Omsk
[6]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/29 16:30 |
- |
[3]
SKA Petrohrad
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
[2]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo Nižný Novgorod
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
[2]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/25 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/23 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
CSKA Moskva
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|