03/11 13:00 |
16 |
AS Stiinta Miroslava
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
- |
View
|
12/03 12:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc II
|
W |
2-1
|
11/19 12:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
Bucovina Radauti
|
D |
2-2
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
Foresta Suceava
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
L |
1-0
|
11/05 12:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
W |
3-1
|
10/22 12:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
W |
1-2
|
10/08 12:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
AS Stiinta Miroslava
|
W |
2-0
|
09/30 14:00 |
- |
FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc II
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
W |
0-2
|
09/24 14:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
Rapid Brodoc
|
W |
4-2
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
Foresta Suceava
|
L |
1-2
|
06/08 14:30 |
- |
Otelul Galati
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
L |
3-0
|
06/04 15:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
Otelul Galati
|
D |
1-1
|
05/28 14:30 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
CSM Focsani
|
D |
1-1
|
04/29 14:00 |
- |
Foresta Suceava
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
L |
2-0
|
04/22 14:00 |
- |
Husana Husi
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
L |
1-0
|
04/09 14:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
Foresta Suceava
|
W |
1-0
|
03/26 13:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
W |
0-2
|
03/19 13:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
ACS Bucovina Radauti
|
W |
1-0
|
03/11 13:00 |
- |
CSM Pascani
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
D |
1-1
|
12/04 11:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
SJ Vaslui
|
L |
0-3
|
11/13 12:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
Husana Husi
|
W |
1-0
|
11/06 12:00 |
- |
Foresta Suceava
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
L |
1-0
|
10/30 12:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
AS Stiinta Miroslava
|
W |
2-1
|
10/23 12:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
W |
2-1
|
10/16 12:00 |
- |
ACS Bucovina Radauti
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
W |
0-4
|
10/09 12:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
CSM Pascani
|
D |
1-1
|
10/02 12:00 |
- |
SJ Vaslui
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
W |
0-3
|
09/04 14:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
Foresta Suceava
|
W |
1-0
|
08/28 15:00 |
- |
AS Stiinta Miroslava
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
W |
0-1
|
04/24 14:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
CS Dante Botosani
|
W |
0-1
|