11/03 12:00 |
10 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Codru Lozova
|
W |
4-1
|
10/21 12:00 |
9 |
Spicul Chiscareni
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
1-2
|
10/04 12:00 |
8 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Victoria Bardar
|
W |
4-3
|
10/01 12:00 |
7 |
Real Succes
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
1-3
|
09/27 13:00 |
6 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Prut Leova
|
W |
10-1
|
09/09 13:00 |
5 |
Intersport Aroma
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
0-2
|
08/28 14:00 |
4 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Zimbru Chisinau II
|
W |
2-0
|
08/24 14:00 |
3 |
CF Ungheni
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
1-2
|
08/16 14:00 |
2 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Sfintul Gheorghe
|
W |
3-1
|
08/08 15:00 |
1 |
Dacia Buiucani
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
L |
2-1
|
05/23 15:00 |
22 |
CS Petrocub
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
D |
1-1
|
05/16 15:00 |
21 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Dacia Buiucani
|
W |
2-0
|
05/10 14:00 |
20 |
Zimbru Chisinau II
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
0-1
|
05/06 14:00 |
14 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Gagauziya
|
W |
10-1
|
05/02 14:00 |
19 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
FC Edinet
|
W |
5-0
|
04/26 13:00 |
18 |
Speranta Nisporeni
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
L |
1-0
|
04/21 13:00 |
17 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Sfintul Gheorghe
|
W |
4-0
|
04/10 13:00 |
16 |
Victoria Bardar
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
0-1
|
03/21 12:00 |
13 |
Intersport Aroma
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
L |
1-0
|
03/15 12:00 |
12 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Real Succes
|
W |
3-1
|
11/08 12:00 |
11 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
CS Petrocub
|
W |
2-0
|
11/01 12:00 |
10 |
Dacia Buiucani
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
0-3
|
10/24 12:00 |
9 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Zimbru Chisinau II
|
D |
1-1
|
10/19 12:00 |
8 |
FC Edinet
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
0-1
|
10/03 12:00 |
7 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Speranta Nisporeni
|
W |
3-0
|
09/28 13:00 |
6 |
Sfintul Gheorghe
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
W |
0-1
|
09/19 13:00 |
5 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Victoria Bardar
|
W |
3-2
|
09/04 13:00 |
3 |
Gagauziya
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
L |
3-2
|
08/25 14:00 |
2 |
Sheriff Tiraspol II
v
Intersport Aroma
|
W |
6-1
|
08/17 14:00 |
1 |
Real Succes
v
Sheriff Tiraspol II
|
D |
0-0
|