07/05 14:00 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn U19
v
JK Piraaja Tallinn
|
W |
2-1
|
07/01 16:00 |
- |
JK Tulevik Viljandi II
v
FC Flora Tallinn U19
|
L |
2-1
|
06/26 17:15 |
- |
Saue JK Laagri
v
FC Flora Tallinn U19
|
L |
5-3
|
06/20 10:00 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn U19
v
Parnu JK Poseidon
|
W |
5-0
|
06/14 10:00 |
- |
Raplamaa
v
FC Flora Tallinn U19
|
L |
4-2
|
06/10 16:00 |
- |
Raasiku FC Joker
v
FC Flora Tallinn U19
|
L |
3-0
|
06/07 15:00 |
- |
Pohja Sakala
v
FC Flora Tallinn III
|
D |
1-1
|
05/30 10:00 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn U19
v
Paide Linnameeskond III
|
D |
2-2
|
05/24 15:00 |
- |
Harju JK Laagri
v
FC Flora Tallinn U19
|
L |
3-2
|
10/07 17:00 |
- |
JK Tallinna Kalev III
v
FC Flora Tallinn U19
|
L |
3-1
|
09/15 10:00 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn III
v
Parnu JK Poseidon
|
L |
1-5
|
09/08 10:00 |
- |
JK Tulevik Viljandi II
v
FC Flora Tallinn U19
|
D |
2-2
|
08/31 16:47 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn U19
v
JK Piraaja Tallinn
|
W |
1-0
|
08/30 16:45 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn III
v
JK Piraaja Tallinn
|
W |
1-0
|
08/25 12:00 |
- |
Raasiku FC Joker
v
FC Flora Tallinn III
|
L |
6-0
|
08/25 10:29 |
- |
Raasiku FC Joker
v
FC Flora Tallinn U19
|
L |
6-0
|
08/18 14:00 |
- |
Laanemaa Haapsalu
v
FC Flora Tallinn U19
|
W |
3-4
|
08/08 16:45 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn U19
v
Paide Linnameeskond III
|
L |
2-5
|
08/04 10:00 |
- |
Parnu JK Vaprus II
v
FC Flora Tallinn U19
|
W |
0-1
|
06/06 16:45 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn U19
v
Raplamaa
|
W |
4-1
|
05/26 16:45 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn U19
v
JK Tallinna Kalev III
|
W |
3-1
|
05/09 16:45 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn U19
v
Viimsi JK II
|
W |
3-2
|
04/25 16:45 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn III
v
JK Tulevik Viljandi II
|
W |
5-2
|
04/19 16:45 |
- |
JK Piraaja Tallinn
v
FC Flora Tallinn U19
|
L |
2-1
|
04/12 16:45 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn U19
v
Raasiku FC Joker
|
W |
3-1
|
04/05 16:45 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn III
v
Laanemaa Haapsalu
|
W |
7-0
|
03/22 17:45 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn III
v
Parnu JK Vaprus II
|
L |
3-4
|
09/21 16:00 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn III
v
Saue JK Laagri
|
W |
2-1
|
09/02 11:00 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn III
v
Parnu JK
|
L |
1-3
|
08/27 13:00 |
- |
Nomme United
v
FC Flora Tallinn III
|
L |
6-1
|