04/09 13:30 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Zenit Petrohrad juniori
|
W |
81-76
|
03/25 11:00 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
80-96
|
03/24 11:00 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
88-83
|
03/11 12:00 |
- |
MBA Moskva 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
81-69
|
03/10 12:00 |
- |
MBA Moskva 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
82-84
|
03/06 11:00 |
- |
Runa 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
68-62
|
03/05 11:00 |
- |
Runa 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
61-70
|
03/01 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
|
L |
71-82
|
02/28 15:30 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
|
W |
75-69
|
02/25 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
CSKA Moskva Junior
|
L |
73-89
|
02/24 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
CSKA Moskva Junior
|
L |
80-83
|
02/09 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
UNICS Kazan 2
|
W |
81-73
|
02/08 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
UNICS Kazan 2
|
W |
84-66
|
02/05 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
W |
72-55
|
02/04 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
87-88
|
01/31 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
76-75
|
01/30 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
77-67
|
01/25 10:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
77-79
|
01/24 15:00 |
- |
Zenit Petrohrad juniori
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
82-61
|
01/17 15:30 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Samara 2
|
W |
94-74
|
01/16 12:30 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Samara 2
|
W |
82-67
|
01/13 11:30 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Avtodor Saratov 2
|
W |
75-53
|
01/12 10:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Avtodor Saratov 2
|
W |
75-70
|
12/26 16:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Parma Perm 2
|
L |
87-96
|
12/25 14:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Parma Perm 2
|
W |
74-61
|
12/19 12:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
MBA Moskva 2
|
W |
68-63
|
12/18 12:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
MBA Moskva 2
|
W |
66-64
|
12/15 12:30 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Runa 2
|
W |
27-22
|
12/14 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Runa 2
|
W |
77-74
|
12/05 08:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
68-96
|