04/17 12:00 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
04/15 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
W |
0-3
|
04/14 10:00 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
Belogorie-2 juniori
|
W |
3-0
|
04/13 10:00 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad juniori
|
W |
3-1
|
03/18 11:30 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad juniori
|
L |
1-3
|
03/17 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
L |
3-0
|
03/15 08:00 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
03/14 08:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
L |
3-2
|
03/13 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
L |
3-1
|
02/04 09:00 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
Yukior Yugra juniori
|
W |
3-1
|
02/03 09:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
L |
3-2
|
02/02 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
W |
1-3
|
12/22 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
L |
3-1
|
12/21 08:30 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk juniori
|
W |
3-0
|
12/20 06:00 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS juniori
|
L |
0-3
|
12/18 08:30 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
Kuzbass-2 juniori
|
L |
1-3
|
12/17 08:30 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
W |
0-3
|
12/16 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 12:30 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
Berkuty Urala juniori
|
W |
3-1
|
11/16 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
W |
1-3
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nižný Novgorod juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
L |
3-1
|
11/13 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
W |
0-3
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR juniori
|
L |
2-3
|
11/11 10:00 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
ASK-2 Nižný Novgorod juniori
|
L |
2-3
|
10/29 08:00 |
- |
Fakel juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 15:00 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
Zenit-UOR juniori
|
L |
0-3
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
W |
0-3
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
Jenisej-2 juniori
v
Fakel juniori
|
L |
0-3
|
10/24 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
L |
3-0
|
10/01 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp juniori
v
Jenisej-2 juniori
|
L |
3-2
|