02/23 07:00 |
- |
[4]
Nomad Nur-Sultan
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/20 14:00 |
- |
HC Saryarka
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
L |
7-3
|
02/19 13:00 |
- |
HC Saryarka
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
L |
6-2
|
02/14 07:00 |
- |
HC Kulager
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
L |
7-1
|
02/13 11:00 |
- |
HC Kulager
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
L |
5-2
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Ertis Pavlodar
v
HC Kulager
|
L |
2-3
|
02/09 11:00 |
- |
Ertis Pavlodar
v
HC Kulager
|
L |
0-4
|
02/06 11:00 |
- |
Ertis Pavlodar
v
HC Saryarka
|
L |
0-6
|
02/05 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
HC Saryarka
[3]
|
L |
0-6
|
01/23 07:00 |
- |
[6]
Arlan Kokshetau
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[12]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/22 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Arlan Kokshetau
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[12]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/19 13:00 |
- |
[4]
HK Temirtau
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[12]
|
L |
5-2
|
01/18 14:00 |
- |
HK Aktobe
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
- |
View
|
01/18 13:00 |
- |
[4]
HK Temirtau
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/13 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
HK Aktobe
[11]
|
W |
6-3
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
HK Aktobe
[11]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/09 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Irtysh Pavlodar
v
Beibarys Atyrau
[6]
|
L |
4-5
|
01/08 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
BeyBarys Atyrau
[7]
|
L |
2-5
|
01/06 06:00 |
- |
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
L |
5-0
|
01/05 11:00 |
- |
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
L |
DBFA
|
12/19 11:00 |
- |
HK Aktobe
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
L |
5-0
|
12/18 14:00 |
- |
HK Aktobe
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
L |
5-0
|
12/14 11:00 |
- |
Kulager
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
- |
Cancelled
|
12/08 11:00 |
- |
[10]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
12/07 11:00 |
- |
[10]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/02 11:00 |
- |
[8]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/01 11:00 |
- |
[7]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[2]
|
L |
0-4
|
11/28 11:00 |
- |
[10]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Arlan Kokshetau
[8]
|
W |
5-3
|
11/27 11:00 |
- |
[11]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Arlan Kokshetau
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/24 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Altai Torpedo
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|