05/14 22:00 |
- |
Vedacit Volei Guarul U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
W |
1-3
|
11/20 23:00 |
- |
Volei Renata U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
L |
3-2
|
11/10 22:00 |
- |
Sesi SP U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
L |
3-2
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Sao Caetano U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
L |
3-1
|
09/30 20:00 |
- |
Sesi SP U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
L |
3-1
|
09/26 22:30 |
- |
Farma Conde U21
v
Suzano U21
|
W |
3-0
|
09/19 22:30 |
- |
Farma Conde U21
v
Volei Renata U21
|
W |
3-1
|
09/12 22:30 |
- |
Farma Conde U21
v
Santo Andre U21
|
W |
3-0
|
09/05 22:30 |
- |
Sao Caetano U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
L |
3-1
|
08/29 22:30 |
- |
Farma Conde U21
v
Viva Volei Itatiba U21
|
W |
3-0
|
08/26 14:00 |
- |
Farma Conde U21
v
E.C. Praia Grande U21
|
D |
0-0
|
08/18 22:30 |
- |
Farma Conde U21
v
Vedacit Volei Guarul U21
|
W |
3-2
|
08/08 22:30 |
- |
Farma Conde U21
v
Fae/Osasco U21
|
W |
3-0
|
07/27 22:30 |
- |
Semelp Inst Transfor U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
L |
3-1
|
07/01 19:00 |
- |
Suzano U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
L |
3-0
|
06/27 23:00 |
- |
Fae/Osasco U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
W |
0-3
|
06/20 21:00 |
- |
Volei Renata U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
W |
0-3
|
06/16 23:00 |
- |
Viva Volei Itatiba U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
W |
1-3
|
06/10 21:00 |
- |
Vedacit Volei Guarul U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
L |
3-1
|
06/07 22:30 |
- |
Super Volei Santo An U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
L |
3-1
|
06/02 22:30 |
- |
Farma Conde U21
v
Sao Caetano U21
|
W |
3-1
|
05/30 22:30 |
- |
Farma Conde U21
v
Semelp Inst Transfor U21
|
W |
3-2
|
05/17 22:30 |
- |
Praia Grande/ALP U21
v
Sao Jose Volei U21
|
W |
1-3
|
12/07 21:00 |
- |
Farma Conde U21
v
Suzano U21
|
W |
3-0
|
11/25 22:30 |
- |
Pinda/Unifunvic U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
L |
3-1
|
11/20 22:00 |
- |
Farma Conde U21
v
Pinda/Unifunvic U21
|
L |
1-3
|
11/10 22:00 |
- |
Farma Conde U21
v
Unisantanna/Diadema U21
|
W |
3-0
|
11/05 21:00 |
- |
Unisantanna/Diadema U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
W |
0-3
|
10/19 21:00 |
- |
Farma Conde U21
v
Pinda/Unifunvic U21
|
W |
3-2
|
10/06 23:00 |
- |
Viva Volei Itatiba U21
v
Farma Conde U21
|
W |
0-3
|