01/16 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Loko U20
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/14 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Loko U20
[3]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/09 16:00 |
1 |
[9]
HK Kapitan U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/08 10:00 |
1 |
[9]
HK Kapitan U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
1-4
|
01/05 10:00 |
1 |
[6]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
5-0
|
01/04 10:00 |
1 |
[6]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/30 08:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
[16] |
W |
5-1
|
12/29 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
[16] |
W |
5-1
|
12/23 11:00 |
1 |
[14]
HK Riga U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/22 11:00 |
1 |
[14]
HK Riga U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/19 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
SKA Varyagi U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/18 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
SKA Varyagi U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/09 10:00 |
1 |
[11]
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/08 10:00 |
1 |
[11]
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/02 03:00 |
1 |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/01 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/28 07:00 |
1 |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/27 03:00 |
1 |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/21 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Almaz U20
[21]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/20 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Atlanty U20
[21]
|
W |
6-4
|
11/17 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Chaika U20
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/16 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Chaika U20
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/04 10:00 |
1 |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/03 10:30 |
1 |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/31 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
Dynamo Petrohrad U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/30 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
Dynamo Petrohrad U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/25 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Krídla Sovietov U20
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/24 14:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Krídla Sovietov U20
|
L |
1-2
|
10/21 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/20 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|