02/13 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
[9]
|
W |
6-4
|
02/10 16:00 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
02/09 16:00 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Atlant U20
[8]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/02 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Atlant U20
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/29 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
W |
0-5
|
01/28 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
W |
3-6
|
01/25 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA Varyagi U20
[13]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/24 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
HC SKA Varyagi U20
[13]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/20 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo Petrohrad U20
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/19 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo Petrohrad U20
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/14 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
W |
3-5
|
01/13 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/09 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Spartak Moskva U20
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Spartak Moskva U20
[6]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/05 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Loko U20
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
01/04 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Loko U20
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/30 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Loko U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/29 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Loko U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/26 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Almaz U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
L |
6-2
|
12/25 15:30 |
- |
[7]
Almaz U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/22 16:30 |
- |
[11]
HK Riga U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
1-7
|
12/21 16:30 |
- |
[11]
HK Riga U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/18 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/14 13:30 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA 1946 U20
[5]
|
W |
5-2
|
12/13 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/04 09:30 |
- |
[12]
Taifun U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/03 09:30 |
- |
[12]
Taifun U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/30 08:00 |
- |
[15]
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
W |
2-6
|